Events for July 2022

Loading Events

Events for July 2022

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26

That Guy 1-4pm (Holmgren)

Breaking Cadence (East)

Chicago Mule 5-8pm (Holmgren)

Homegrown (Howard)

Sage Leary (Kimberly)

27

Courtney Paulson Solo (Holmgren)

28

Jordan Blanchard Solo (Holmgren)

29

Amelia Ford (Kimberly)

Austin Skalecki (Howard)

Benjamin Cloyd Duo (Holmgren)

Jason McNabb Duo (East)

30

Bad Habitz (Kimberly)

Breakfast Club (Holmgren)

Jackson Taylor (Howard)

Steve Peterson (East)

1

Dawn Maria Duo (Howard)

Feel Good Kids (Holmgren)

The Cheesedoodles (GB East)

2

One Dan Man Band 130-430pm (Holmgren)

Blue Cheese Combo (Kimberly)

Frank Childress Duo (Howard)

Ted Egge (GB East)

Totally Neon 630-10pm (Holmgren)

3

Polar Alchemy 1-4pm (Holmgren)

Feel Good Kids (Kimberly)

Logan Spicer (GB East)

Shotgun Jane 5-8pm (Holmgren)

Soul Revival Trio (Howard)

4
5

Jordan Blanchard Solo (Holmgren)

6

Open Tab (Holmgren)

Sam Gauthier (Kimberly)

That Guy (Howard)

Zakk Abitz (GB East)

7

Acoustic Mayhem (Kimberly)

Austin Skalecki (Holmgren)

Breakfast Club (Howard)

Jordan Blanchard Solo (GB East)

8

All In (Kimberly)

Mistakes Were Made (Holmgren)

The Now (GB East)

9

Cody James 130-430pm (Holmgren)

All In 630-10pm (Holmgren)

Logan Spicer (Howard)

Open Tab Trio (GB East)

The Cheesedoodles (Kimberly)

10

Austin Skalecki (Kimberly)

Big & Tall 1-4pm (Holmgren)

Courtney Paulson (Howard)

Logan Spicer (GB East)

The Cheese Doodles 5-8pm (Holmgren)

11

Courtney Paulson Solo (Holmgren)

12

Jordan Blanchard Solo (Holmgren)

13

Austin Skalecki (Howard)

Brent Bel (GB East)

Jackson Taylor (Holmgren)

Kylar Kuzio (Kimberly)

14

Acoustic Mayhem (GB East)

Jason McNabb Duo (Howard)

Jordan Blanchard Solo (Kimberly)

Kylar Kuzio (Holmgren)

15

Bad Habitz Lite (Howard)

Farewell Friday (Holmgren)

Jackson Taylor (Kimberly)

Moon Driver (GB East)

16

Durango McMurphy Trio 130-430pm (Holmgren)

All Starrs Trio 630-10pm (Holmgren)

Seth James Trio (GB East)

Stetsin & Lace (Howard)

Ted Egge (Kimberly)

17

Little Cisco 1-4pm (Holmgren)

Backstage Pass 5-8pm (Holmgren)

Courtney Paulson (Kimberly)

Hannah Rose Acoustic (GB East)

The Listening Party (Howard)

18

Courtney Paulson Solo (Holmgren)

19

Jordan Blanchard Solo (Holmgren)

20

Adam Lee (Holmgren)

Austin Skalecki (GB East)

Jordan Blanchard Solo (Kimberly)

Open Tab (Howard)

21

Listening Party (Holmgren)

Red’s Hot Chili Peppers (GB East)

Sol Revival Trio (Kimberly)

The Moonshiners (Howard)

22

Stetsin & Lace 2-530pm (Holmgren)

All Starrs Trio (Howard)

Dawn Marie Duo (GB East)

Fire on High Unplugged (Kimberly)

Heart of Black 630-10pm (Holmgren)

23

Letter Z 1030am-2pm (Holmgren)

Kojo 2-530pm (Holmgren)

Bearded Brothers Duo (Howard)

Benjamin Cloyd Duo (Kimberly)

Blue Cheese Combo (GB East)

One Louder 630-10pm (Holmgren)

24

Ask Your Mother Syndicate (Howard)

Jessie G Duo (Holmgren)

Moon Driver (Howard)

Open Tab (GB East)

25

Courtney Paulson Solo (Holmgren)

26

Jordan Blanchard Solo (Holmgren)

27

A-Town Unplugged (Kimberly)

Jason McNabb Duo (Holmgren)

Kylar Kuzio (Howard)

The Cheesedoodles (GB East)

28

Acoustic Mayhem (Holmgren)

Fire on High Unplugged (Howard)

Jason McNabb (Kimberly)

Kylar Kuzio (GB East)

29

All In (Howard)

Mark Croft Trio (Kimberly)

Polar Alchemy (GB East)

Stetsin & Lace (Holmgren)

30

Big & Tall 130-430pm (Holmgren)

Feel Good Kids (Howard)

Nicki Sims Trio (GB East)

Seth James Trio (Kimberly)

The Cheap Shots 630-10pm (Holmgren)

31

Jim Counter Duo 1-4pm (Holmgren)

Esoteric (Kimberly)

Next Myle 5-8pm (Holmgren)

Safe Sax Trio (GB East)

Steve Peterson Duo (Howard)

1

Courtney Paulson Solo (Holmgren)

2

Jordan Blanchard Solo (Holmgren)

3

Austin Skalecki (Kimberly)

Sam Gauthier (GB East)

Seth James (Howard)

Soul Revival Trio (Holmgren)

4

Breakfast Club (GB East)

Farewell Friday (Kimberly)

Hannah Anders (Holmgren)

Scotty Meyer (Howard)

5

Blue Cheese Combo (Holmgren)

Feel Good Kids (Howard)

Fire On High Unplugged (GB East)

Soul Revival Trio (Kimberly)

6

Ted Egge 130-430pm (Holmgren)

All In (Kimberly)

Blue Cheese Combo (Howard)

Heart of Black (Holmgren)

One Dan Man Band Duo (GB East)

+ Export Events